Time | Team |
08:10 | Matthew Shaw (0.7) - Weston-Super-Mare, Chris Evans (3.3) - Clevedon, Jerry Pearce (6.7) - Weston-Super-Mare & Russell Shaw (7.8) - Weston-Super-Mare |
08:20 | Mark Johnson (16.5), Terry Bray (16.8), Wayne Bradley (19.2) & Jon Parry (21.6) |
08:30 | Mark Usher (4.6), Stephen Rodway (6.1), Mark Perkins (8.4) & Keith Rodway (17.0) |
08:40 | Martyn Little (9.4), Stuart Tym (13.4), Vic Roberts (24.3) & Michael Sansom (41.0) |
08:50 | Mark Davis (12.9), Clifford Pritchard (19.8), Nigel A Townsend (20.1) & Richard Powell (22.6) |
09:00 | Mark Webb (7.8), Andrew Fisher (11.8), Christopher Cammack (18.6) & Michael Mooney (21.3) |
09:10 | Nigel Hawker (12.1), Stephen Biddle (15.5), Anthony Hunt (15.6) & Clive Hathaway (17.8) |
09:20 | Nick Mitchell (5.8), Christopher Price (10.6), Christopher Fisher (12.5) & Simon Fisher (21.0) |
09:30 | David Kilmister (11.6), John Cooper (14.6), Nick Usher (15.2) & Richard Thomas (25.0) |
09:40 | Danny Townsend (1.3), Tim Shiner (4.3), Paul Fowles (5.6) & Steve Pope (6.5) |
09:50 | John Evans (9.0), David Rees (9.7), Tony Townsend (10.5) & Pat Casey (14.2) |
10:00 | John Giles (18.9), Dan Shaw (19.7), Bob Cook (25.9) & John Fivash (26.2) |
10:10 | Mark Smith (2.6) - Lambourne Club, Tony LLOYD (6.6) - The Shropshire Golf Centre, Mark Helm (8.9) & Ian Dixon (11.4) - Newbury & Crookham |
10:20 | John Nutting (16.1), Mike Green (17.3), Donald Rosbotham (23.9) & Susan Rosbotham (25.5) |
10:30 | David Bailey (6.8) - Newport (Gwent), WILLIAM JOHN LINTON (8.6) - Llanwern, Andrew EVELEIGH (12.3) - Tredegar Park & Michael Mahoney (13.8) - Llanwern |
10:40 | Daniel Blackmore (14.6), Alan Ford (16.5), Philip Dowdle (18.4) & George Ryder (21.7) |
10:50 | Donna Hunt (3.7) - East Berkshire, Dianne Gibbs (11.6) - East Berkshire, Richard Hunt (11.6) & Martin Gibbs (12.2) - East Berkshire |
11:00 | Greg Finney (2.5) - North Wilts, Nigel West (10.5) - North Wilts, Susan Fisher (15.0) - North Wilts & Catherine West (19.4) - North Wilts |
11:10 | Tristan Brown (8.7), Shaun Smith (11.7), Michael Webb (14.8) & Simon Green (16.0) |
11:20 | Phil O'Dell (7.6), Mark Cable (11.4) - Basset Down, Lizzie O'Dell (19.3) & Jenni Cable (24.3) - Basset Down |
11:30 | Jonathan Keast (10.9) - The Players Club, Kevin R Hawkins (11.7) - The Players Club, Richard Biggs (11.9) - The Players Club & Stuart Procter (13.5) - The Players Club |
11:40 | Timothy Attwood () - Cirencester, David Webster () - Cirencester, Ben Denley (6.1) & Charlie Pike (27.5) |
11:50 | Ian Benzie (3.9), Phil Lloyd (4.3), Andy Lomberg (5.0) & Roy Bunce (10.4) |
12:00 | Mike Tattam (5.6), Richard Warrington (14.6), Andy Poolman (15.4) & John Fisher (17.9) |
12:10 | Elaine Smith (11.8), Claire Ryder (13.2), Maggie Daley (21.0) & Peter Whybra (21.5) |
12:20 | David Baxter () - Saunton, Doug Aitken (17.4), Judy Aitken (24.5) & Amanda Baxter (26.3) - Lyme Regis |
12:30 | Michael Marlow (16.0) - Moseley, Liz Odell (20.4), Eve Blundell (20.9) & Janet Marlow (34.2) - Moseley |
12:40 | Stephen Smith (), Robert Fynn (4.2), Andy Stratford (9.3) & Russell Hopkins (10.1) |
12:50 | Steve Moss (5.9), Chris Arnold (11.8), Trevor Bandey (19.6) - Milford & Mike Stephenson (21.0) |
13:00 | Ian Lawley (8.6) - The Chase, Graham Perry (14.6) - Bull Bay, John Garbett (15.4) - The Chase & Phil Baker (21.0) - Sapey |
13:10 | Lloyd Price (8.8), Scott L Thomas (10.1), Julian Harry (13.0) & Clint Gobey (13.6) |
13:20 | Nick Stratford (0.3), Mark Leech (5.5), Scott Thomas (9.8) & Wayne Gardiner (12.3) |
13:30 | Bob Broad (3.1), Ken Mason (6.4), Trevor Smith (14.4) & |
13:40 | Paul Welsh (7.1), Franco Ventriglia (11.2), Matt Watts (13.5) & Duncan Barron (15.8) |
13:50 | Roger Grant (7.6), John M Jasnikowski (13.3), Richard Webb (16.3) & Bill Thomas (17.7) |
14:00 | Mark Anderson (8.2), Angel Azcona (10.4), Ian Freebrey (14.7) & Simon Stroud (17.0) |
14:10 | Paul Putnam (2.2), Alan Dangerfield (2.6), Mark Samak (4.1) & Mike Lee OC (6.5) |
14:20 | Reserved |
14:30 | Reserved |
14:40 | Reserved |
14:50 | Reserved |
15:00 | Reserved |