Time | Team |
08:30 | Tom Pike (7.2), Gareth Cassidy (9.3), Jack Mason (15.7) - The Wiltshire & Daniel Eltham (20.6) |
08:40 | Tom Cole (2.6) - Cotswold Hills, Giles Rooke (6.8) - Cotswold Hills, Ross Mclaren (7.4) - Cotswold Hills & James Foster (7.5) - Cotswold Hills |
08:50 | Colin Stone (8.5) - The Players Club, Mel Dawson (10.1) - Bowood, Bob Farmer (10.3) - Bowood & Andy Chatwin (11.3) - Bowood |
09:00 | Owen Emmingtom-Thomas (6.1) - Chipstead, Paul Eddleston (15.9) - Lansdown, Siddhartha Bandi (16.1) - Lansdown & Giles Carre (17.1) - Lansdown |
09:10 | Anthony hill (3.5) - Llandrindod Wells, Tom Price (6.6) - Builth Wells, Robert Hill (8.9) - Llandrindod Wells & Darren Best (11.5) - Llandrindod Wells |
09:20 | David Jones (8.3) - The Players Club, David Yeo (10.3) - Kingsdown, ROBERT GREENHAM (11.9) - The Players Club & Tracey Yeo (20.1) - Kingsdown |
09:30 | Tony Canning (5.3) - Elfordleigh, Mark Radmore (8.3) - Boringdon Park, C Thurkettle (9.0) - Elfordleigh & Kyle Pepper (12.0) - Elfordleigh |
09:40 | Tom Gillespie (2.2), Ian Willcox (5.2), Daniel Johnson (11.0) & Mark Heather (12.9) |
09:50 | Steve Sharp (8.8) - Burford, Gerard Lally (11.2) - Burford, Mick lally (15.2) - Burford & Peter Fudge (18.7) - Burford |
10:00 | Steven Peacey (), Neil Hobbs (7.2) - Puckrup Hall Hotel &, Tony Harrison (12.6) - Puckrup Hall Hotel & & Steven Jones (14.7) - Puckrup Hall Hotel & |
10:10 | Ian Jolliffe (6.4) - Elfordleigh, Stuart Jolliffe (6.7) - Elfordleigh, Jamie Batty (11.0) - Boringdon Park & Daniel Batten (15.9) - Elfordleigh |
10:20 | Paul Beynon (5.6), Adrian Lee (7.8), Linda Lee (9.2) & Angela Short (14.2) |
10:30 | Gordon Coutts (13.9) - Bowood, John McGeevor (15.4) - Bowood, Michael Spensley (17.1) - Whitley & David Butler (22.6) - Whitley |
10:40 | Adam Weaver (5.7) - Southerndown, B R Horton (16.0) - Southerndown, Mr Scott McCutcheon (18.7) - Southerndown & Philemon Williams (20.9) - Southerndown |
10:50 | Jonathan Davies (7.6) - Southerndown, Matthew Williams (11.4) - Southerndown, Mr Dan James (17.0) - Southerndown & Mr Ryan Williams (18.5) - Pyle & Kenfig |
11:00 | Lee Swain (5.8) - Cumberwell Park, Alan Broadway (13.2) - Farrington Park, Phil Howells (14.8) - Farrington Park & Cameron Goudie (18.5) - Mendip |
11:10 | Jack Broadway (3.8) - Farrington Park, Ashley Swain (8.4) - Farrington Park, Richard Barker (9.1) - Farrington Park & Michael Pollock (10.6) - Farrington Park |
11:20 | Rhys Swift () - Farrington Park, Danny Mitchell (13.2) - Farrington Park, Des Deane (15.5) - Farrington Park & John Woodland (18.9) - Farrington Park |
11:30 | Denis Gilbert (7.2) - The Defence Academy, Lee Shurmer (7.7) - Shrivenham Park, Mitchell Rose (12.1) - The Defence Academy & Michael Bowdery (16.6) - The Defence Academy |
11:40 | Neil Patch (6.7), Ali Baldwin (7.6) - Marlborough, Andy Harrop (9.1) - Marlborough & Bryan Arthur (16.6) - The West Berkshire |
11:50 | Dean Sparrow (0.3) - Kenilworth, Richard Moon (5.8) - Kenilworth, Mark Newbold (9.3) - Kenilworth & Neil Chatwin (10.5) - North Warwickshire |
12:00 | Scott Warren (2.4) - Coventry, Ian Brameld (4.3) - Olton, Andy Austin (8.1) - Coventry & Mark Austin (9.8) - Coventry |
12:10 | William Hart (1.7) - The Kendleshire, Martin Gerrard (4.4) - The Kendleshire, Matthew Gerrard (9.4) - The Kendleshire & Ross Williams (9.5) - Manor House |
12:20 | David Baxter () - Saunton, Mary Griffiths (17.2) - Cotswold Edge, Robert Griffiths (19.5) - Cotswold Edge & Amanda Baxter (26.3) - Lyme Regis |
12:30 | Jane Frith (12.2) - Olton, Christine Laffan (12.9), Nigel Barnett (14.8) - Painswick & Godfrey Frith (16.8) - Olton |
12:40 | Andrew Bayes (5.0) - North Wilts, Nigel West (10.5) - North Wilts, Susan Fisher (15.0) - North Wilts & Catherine West (19.4) - North Wilts |
12:50 | Carey Ashworth (5.3) - Bristol & Clifton, Tony John (10.8) - Bristol & Clifton, Robert Shorttle (11.0) - Bristol & Clifton & Richard Carver (16.9) - Bristol & Clifton |
13:00 | A.N. Morris (8.4) - Handsworth, Lance Hickman (13.7), Allan Pope (13.9) - Burnham & Berrow & Christopher Gibson (16.0) - Gaudet Luce |
13:10 | Dean Rogers (7.2) - Cleobury Mortimer, Graham Fletcher (12.1) - Cleobury Mortimer, Roger Evans (15.7) - Cleobury Mortimer & Robert Bood (17.9) - Penn |
13:20 | Matthew Beard (8.0) - Sandwell Park, Alan Ford (11.2) - Bransford, Howard Hammond (15.8) - Sapey & Phil Baker (21.0) - Sapey |
13:30 | Bob Broad (3.1), Ken Mason (6.4), Samuel J G Hutchison (10.8) - Broadway & Trevor Smith (14.4) |
13:40 | Tim Dangerfield (4.1) - Minchinhampton - Old Course, Robert Yeomans (14.0) - Minchinhampton - Old Course, Paul Blackmore (14.7) - Minchinhampton - Old Course & Keith Atkinson (16.0) - Minchinhampton - Old Course |
13:50 | Neville Clarke (5.9) - The Worcestershire, Marc Davies (11.5) - The Worcestershire, Jim Wilde (11.7) - The Worcestershire & Colin Jones (13.5) - The Worcestershire |
14:00 | Mark B Oliver (9.1) - Bath, Anthony Jones (11.8) - Bath, Honor Jones (13.5) - Bath & Helen Oliver (20.4) - Bath |
14:10 | Hamish Wood (4.4) - Broome Manor, Adam Roe (4.5) - Broome Manor, Martin Tilling (14.2) - Broome Manor & Mark Tomlinson (16.0) - Broome Manor |
14:20 | |
14:30 | Andrew Wood (1.5) - The Players Club, Paul Hotchkiss (1.8) - Chipping Sodbury, David Foot (8.1) - Filton & Tony Rooke (11.1) - Henbury |
14:40 | Mark Thompson (0.6) - The Kendleshire, Christopher Evans (1.9) - The Kendleshire, Stuart Bennett (7.5) - Manor House & Daniel Waters (8.0) - The Kendleshire |
14:50 | Reserved |
15:00 | Jeff Arris (6.0) - Lilley Brook, Paul Harmer (14.5) - Lilley Brook, Paul Galland (16.5) - Brickhampton Court & Barry Godwin (19.3) - Brickhampton Court |
15:10 | Reserved |
15:20 | Reserved |
15:30 | Reserved |