Time | Team |
07:30 | Michael John Mould (14.6) - St George's Hill, Caroline Banks (18.8), Mark Greenwood (19.9) & Eileen Tuohy (22.0) |
07:40 | |
07:50 | Phil O'Dell (7.6), Lizzie O'Dell (19.3), Richard Gillott (20.3) & Cheryl Gillott (21.4) |
08:00 | Trevor Jones (17.9), Peter Balding (19.4), Hazel Jones (30.0) & Ally Balding (31.0) |
08:10 | Sean Cowley (3.8), Stuart Richards (10.6), Liz Richards (20.1) & Denise Crossland (23.4) |
08:20 | Andy Heron (10.7), Angela Newman (20.9), David Newman (24.5) & Linda Heron (27.4) |
08:30 | Warren Dyke (10.1), Stuart Bernau (16.4), Sue Bernau (28.3) & Sue Dyke (28.9) |
08:40 | Chris Sadler (10.6), Mil Petkovic (14.3), Margo Petkovic (18.9) & Ursula Sadler (22.3) |
08:50 | Mike Parkin (5.5), Lesley Lee (9.8), Trevor Lee (13.2) & Angela Short (14.2) |
09:00 | Jim Vynne (8.8), Roger Batty (15.1), Linda Vynne (30.5) & Heather Batty (35.5) |
09:10 | Claus Kopp (15.8) - Ross-on-Wye, Michael Marlow (16.0) - Moseley, Liz Odell (20.4) & Eve Blundell (20.9) |
09:20 | David Sandilands (4.8), Liz Sandilands (7.2), Chris Hart (8.4) - Celtic Manor Resort & Heather Sandilands (10.5) - Burnham & Berrow |
09:30 | Julie Paulett () - Cotswold Edge, Keith Stokes () - Cotswold Edge, Andrew Knight (8.0) & Stella Knight (16.1) |
09:40 | Graham Gornall (12.4) - St Pierre, John Stevens (22.6) - St Pierre, Kate Stevens (24.9) - St Pierre & Jan Scholey (30.2) - St Pierre |
09:50 | P Sawyers (14.3) - Chelsfield Lakes, David Winch (23.7), Gillian Winch (24.2) & JANINE SAWYERS (36.1) - Langley Park |
10:00 | Derek Norman (16.3), Alan Titshall (19.7), Jane Titshall (29.0) & Sally Norman (30.5) |
10:10 | Chris Phillips (8.9) - Droitwich, Fiona Whittock (15.2) - Droitwich, Robert Whittock (18.3) - Droitwich & Nicola Phillips (23.1) - Droitwich |
10:20 | Kevin Middis (11.9) - Ripon City, Ian Nicholson (13.9) - Broadway, Bett Middis (14.7) - Ripon City & Jane Atkins (22.8) - Broadway |
10:30 | Roger Turley (12.9), J N Mills (20.2) - Lydney, Sue Turley (21.5) & Geraldine Mills (35.5) - Lydney |
10:40 | Ian Melvin (4.5) - Cotswold Hills, Alastair Harvey (16.8) - Cotswold Hills, Wendy Melvin (29.4) - Cotswold Hills & Jan Harvey (36.8) - Cotswold Hills |
10:50 | Colin Mealing (20.2) - Thornbury, Jeffrey Pullin (21.6) - Thornbury, Josephine C Chadwick (25.2) - Thornbury & Judy Fisher (26.8) - Thornbury |
11:00 | Les Sharpe (7.2) - Chippenham, Paul Gerald McLaughlin (11.6) - Chippenham, Jane Sharpe (15.2) - Chippenham & Jackie McLaughlin (21.9) - Chippenham |
11:10 | James Vearncombe (4.8) - Isle of Wedmore, Barry Whitcombe (18.7) - Burnham & Berrow, Marilyn Turrell (26.5) - Enmore Park & Janet Hambly (28.9) - Enmore Park |
11:20 | B Warner (13.1) - Isle of Wedmore, John Fisher (17.9), Judith Sperring (17.9) - Enmore Park & Christine Hannam (23.6) - Enmore Park |
11:30 | Jim Mcmanus (18.6), Jim Edwards (23.5), Lesley Edwards (31.1) & Jo Mcmanus (36.5) |
11:40 | Mike Wood (16.6) - Droitwich, Margaret Wood (17.1) - Droitwich, Graham Boyles (17.6) - Droitwich & Kate Davis (33.5) - Droitwich |
11:50 | Stephen Howarth (17.6) - Worcester, Tony Howarth (20.3), Sandie Martin (22.2) - Churston & Prue Howarth (42.8) |
12:00 | Steve Iles (13.2) - North Wilts, John Allen (16.7) - North Wilts, Sue Long (20.9) - North Wilts & Jane Carver (26.1) - North Wilts |
12:10 | Gordon Robert (10.3) - Weston-Super-Mare, Joan Jenkinson (14.5) - Weston-Super-Mare, Trevor Jenkinson (16.4) - Weston-Super-Mare & Beryl Robert (22.0) - Weston-Super-Mare |
12:20 | Clive Johnson (18.9) - Droitwich, Robert Nelsey (21.6) - Droitwich, Margaret Nelsey (28.1) - Droitwich & Di Johnson (29.3) - Droitwich |
12:30 | Peter Elford (19.4) - Henbury, Nigel Bibby (20.4) - Auchterarder, Judith Elford (29.5) - Henbury & Marilyn Bibby (33.7) - Auchterarder |
12:40 | Mr Geoffrey Ogden (11.5) - Bath, Stephanie Moorfoot (16.9) - Bath, Mark Moorfoot (19.6) - Bath & Kathleen Ogden (24.2) - Bath |
12:50 | Dianne Couch (14.8) - Henbury, Alan Couch (14.9) - Henbury, Mike Mason (18.3) - Henbury & Hilary Mason (31.0) - Henbury |
13:00 | Gerry Rooney (13.4) - The Worcestershire, Colin Jones (13.5) - The Worcestershire, Jenny Jones (27.3) - The Worcestershire & Elizabeth Rooney (28.4) - The Worcestershire |
13:10 | Malcolm Riley (26.2), Alan Kent (35.3) - Oak Park, Gillian Kent (35.5) - Blacknest & Margaret Riley (41.4) |
13:20 | Gary Homer (11.2) - Weston-Super-Mare, Wendy Homer (15.6) - Weston-Super-Mare, Sue Gibson (15.8) - Henbury & Neville Gibson (20.1) - Long Ashton |
13:30 | Paul Beynon (5.6), Linda Lee (9.2), Nigel Mosson (19.6) - Brickhampton Court & Elaine Mosson (20.4) - Brickhampton Court |
13:40 | Michael Simmonds (21.2) - Forest Hills, Sally Meek (21.5) - Forest Hills, Bet Gazzard (30.1) - Stockwood Vale & John Gazzard (31.3) - Stockwood Vale |
13:50 | Julie Clarke (), Russell Legg (7.0), Martin Longdon (16.2) - Cirencester & Tracey Legg (17.1) |
14:00 | Susan Hornsby (14.1) - Croham Hurst, Richard Warrington (14.6), John Hornsby (20.6) - Croham Hurst & Andrea Warrington (22.6) |
14:10 | Neil Patch (6.7), Jeanette Patch (12.9), Pauline Ruddick (14.8) - Marlborough & Thomas Ruddick (15.8) - Marlborough |
14:20 | Cathy MacFarlane-Thompson (5.4) - Broadstone (Dorset), Chris Roberts (7.7) - Broadstone (Dorset), Ian MacFarlane-Thompson (8.9) - Broadstone (Dorset) & Kate Roberts (10.7) - Broadstone (Dorset) |
14:30 | Hilary Marsh (13.5) - Tylney Park, Stuart Bridgwater (20.7) - Chippenham, Robert Marsh (21.7) - Tylney Park & Ruth Bridgwater (22.4) - Chippenham |
14:40 | Mike Davies (14.9) - Manor House, Brian Hughes (18.7) - Long Ashton, Catherine Davies (25.3) - Long Ashton & Roz Hughes (25.7) - Long Ashton |
14:50 | Shaun Judd (8.5) - Wrag Barn, Shaun Judd (8.5) - Wrag Barn, Tracey Judd (12.4) - Wrag Barn & Jan Young (18.0) - Wrag Barn |
15:00 | Mark Taylor (11.0), Roger Trask (25.3) - Lyme Regis, Caroline Haydon (38.3) & Marilyn Trask (43.9) - Lyme Regis |
15:10 | John Rosser (9.9), Kaye Rosser (16.3), David Sturman (16.4) & Sue Sturman (26.2) |
15:20 | Ed Clark (4.8), Ken Mason (6.4), Imogen Brown (14.8) & Val Wylde (15.8) |
15:30 | Caroline Shepherd (10.0), Jane Roche (12.5) - Buckingham, Shane Roche (13.7) - Ealing & Chris Shepherd (14.4) |
Back to Golf Week 2018 - Wednesday Mixed Team (2 men + 2 ladies) Bowmaker