Time | Team |
07:30 | John Gravell (15.3), Derek Norman (16.3), David Calvert (17.3) & John Dennis (18.2) |
07:40 | Mike Williams (5.6), Tony Marchand (6.6), Graham Collins (9.8) & John Hornby (11.8) - Marlborough |
07:50 | Steve Peacey (4.5) - Puckrup Hall Hotel &, Paul Hayward (6.4), Neil Hobbs (7.2) - Puckrup Hall Hotel & & Stewart Wardrop (18.9) |
08:00 | Jo Hardie () - Branston, Robert Hardie (7.9) - Branston, Tim Winn (13.1) - Branston & Derek Newcombe (15.0) - Cotswold Edge |
08:10 | Andrew Warner Brookes (5.6) - Cotswold Hills, Mr Simon Pinnock (8.2) - Cotswold Hills, Paul Macaulay (8.9) - Cotswold Hills & Guy Webster (11.8) - Cotswold Hills |
08:20 | Stephen james Hurn (15.3) - Stockwood Vale, Dave Munn (15.3) - Cotswold Edge, Bet Gazzard (30.1) - Stockwood Vale & John Gazzard (31.3) - Stockwood Vale |
08:30 | Tayler Aitken (6.0) - Ogbourne Downs, Kirk Prior (9.7) - The Wiltshire, Anthony Welford (10.6) & Mark Roshier (18.6) - The Wiltshire |
08:40 | Steve Francis (4.2) - Bath, Martin Cashnella (5.7) - Bath, Steve Ford (10.5) - Bath & David Francis Howard Taylor (15.5) - Bath |
08:50 | William Warman (-1.1) - Bath, Matthew Warman (0.4) - Bath, Andrew Cottle (4.1) - Bath & Anand Shah (6.3) - Lansdown |
09:00 | Ian De'Ath (10.0) - Wrag Barn, David Price (16.9), Paul Wilson NC (17.7) & Chris Bushell (18.9) |
09:10 | Adrian Northall (12.3) - North Wilts, Caren Spindler (14.0), Ian Spindler (15.0) & Ann Shelley (16.7) |
09:20 | Steven Fletcher (2.4) - Goring & Streatley, David Pike (9.7) - Goring & Streatley, Geoff Druce (12.4) - Goring & Streatley & Jeff Wicks (15.0) - Goring & Streatley |
09:30 | Peter Smith () - Cirencester, Philip Franklin (12.9) - Cirencester, Alan Dymond (16.1) - Cirencester & David Warden (17.5) |
09:40 | Wendy Bond (5.7), Liz Sandilands (7.2), Heather Sandilands (10.5) - Burnham & Berrow & Karen Stokes (13.7) |
09:50 | Phil O'Dell (7.6), Mark Cable (11.4) - Basset Down, Lizzie O'Dell (19.3) & Jenni Cable (24.3) - Basset Down |
10:00 | Jan Lloyd (14.7), John Lloyd (20.7), John PARR (21.6) - Old Padeswood & Delia Mason (25.7) |
10:10 | John T Gregory (18.7) - Telford, Angie Jennings (19.1) - Skylark, Arthur Jennings (21.7) - Skylark & Sue Gregory (32.2) - Telford |
10:20 | Keith Hollingworth (18.2) - Bigbury, Helen Calcutt (19.7) - Shifnal, Brian J Calcutt (22.6) - Shifnal & Pam Hollingworth (24.7) - Bigbury |
10:30 | Jeanette Davies (18.8) - The Wiltshire, Carolyn Williams (22.9), Jillette Warren (25.5) - Brinkworth & Freddie Horridge (30.1) - Brinkworth |
10:40 | Julie Clarke (), Sarah Christie (15.3), Lisa Lineham (16.7) & Tracey Legg (17.1) |
10:50 | Fay Austen (9.8) - Chipping Sodbury, Fe Gray (12.5), Andrea Jenkins (14.6) - Chipping Sodbury & Naomi Griggs (18.4) - Chipping Sodbury |
11:00 | Robert Price (14.0) - Burnham & Berrow, John Sharpe (16.7) - Bath, Anthony John Smith (21.8) - Stockwood Vale & Richard Harvey (26.5) - Bath |
11:10 | Angus Vockins (9.3), Ian Saner (17.8), Simon Marriott (29.1) - Sapey & Bill Mason (29.3) - Sapey |
11:20 | David Bate (10.6) - Mendip Spring, Mike Guest (14.3), Vladimir Radovic (15.2) - Long Ashton & Chris Page (23.4) |
11:30 | Sally Reay (10.9), Cherry Steadman (17.9) - TP, Margaret Fischer (21.9) - TP & Lyn Smart (23.2) - Cotswold Edge |
11:40 | Marcus Mckie (11.0) - Brickhampton Court, Haydn Hughes (12.2) - Brickhampton Court, Nicholas Young (14.5) - Brickhampton Court & Paul Brown (15.2) - Droitwich |
11:50 | Mark Butcher (6.5) - Chipping Sodbury, James Kington (10.2) - Chipping Sodbury, Tim Jenkins (11.3) - Chipping Sodbury & Darren Morrish (18.3) - Chipping Sodbury |
12:00 | Judith Briggs (14.5) - Henbury, Peter Elford (19.4) - Henbury, Laura Cole (29.4) - Henbury & Judith Elford (29.5) - Henbury |
12:10 | MR A FERGUS MCLEOD-MOORE () - Droitwich, Martin Waters (4.9) - Buckingham, Wayne Meiklejohn (7.2) - Droitwich & Fergus Mcleod-Moore (8.3) - Stratford-on-Avon |
12:20 | Mark Davies (5.4) - Kings Norton, Timothy Keane (11.9) - Droitwich, Chris Waterhouse (13.2) - Droitwich & Scott Fern (14.8) - Droitwich |
12:30 | Richard Davies () - Cotswold Edge, Keith Stokes (11.5), Stella Knight (16.1) & Julie Paulett (18.4) |
12:40 | Judith Sperring (17.9) - Enmore Park, Christine Hannam (23.6) - Enmore Park, Marilyn Turrell (26.5) - Enmore Park & Janet Hambly (28.9) - Enmore Park |
12:50 | Mike Rossiter (2.6) - Enmore Park, Neil Mossman (9.2) - Minehead & West Somerset, Wayne Hawley (10.2) - Enmore Park & Mick Bovingdon (10.6) - Minehead & West Somerset |
13:00 | James Vearncombe (4.8) - Isle of Wedmore, Shirley Percival (8.9) - Market Harborough, Mandy Vearncombe (16.8) - Isle of Wedmore & Mick Percival (17.4) - Market Harborough |
13:10 | Doug Bradley (13.7) - North Wilts, John Allen (16.7) - North Wilts, Brian Pedder (18.2) - Launceston & Andy Potter (25.2) - North Wilts |
13:20 | Lee Church (8.4) - North Wilts, Mark Charlesworth (9.6) - Bude & North Cornwall, Norman Jeffery (16.1) - Wrag Barn & David Stubbs (17.0) - Wrag Barn |
13:30 | Paul Beynon (5.6), Adrian Lee (7.8), Linda Lee (9.2) & Amanda Chong (15.3) - Rodway Hill |
13:40 | Heather Sheridan (12.7) - Cotswold Hills, Sefton Hooton (16.3) - Rodway Hill, Marilyn Alberts (21.2) - Rodway Hill & Carol Lane (21.2) - Rodway Hill |
13:50 | Samuel Whitwham (3.2) - Brampton, Simon Whitwham (4.7) - Brampton, Lesley Lee (9.8) & Trevor Lee (13.2) |
14:00 | Paul Thomson (10.5), Richard Bower (11.7) - The West Berkshire, Tim Palmer (13.2) - The West Berkshire & Brian Gargett (13.3) |
14:10 | Andy Stalsberg (8.8) - Cotswold Hills, Alison Stalsberg (12.4) - Cotswold Hills, Ray Spiers (20.3) - Lilley Brook & Sally Napier (27.9) - Lilley Brook |
14:20 | Jack Panes (4.5) - The Bristol, Simon Panes (9.5) - Thornbury, Martyn Williams (10.6) - Thornbury & Symon Lewis (11.2) - Thornbury |
14:30 | John Owen (13.2), Ian Cooper (19.9), Richard Gillott (20.3) & Cheryl Gillott (21.4) |
14:40 | Mike Wood (16.6) - Droitwich, Linda McKeown (16.9) - Droitwich, Margaret Wood (17.1) - Droitwich & Stanford Marsh (17.8) - Droitwich |
14:50 | Corrinne Durber (8.2), Caroline Shepherd (10.0), Alex Scott (14.0) - Marlborough & Monique Hayes (18.7) - Marlborough |
15:00 | Rob Load (8.7) - Long Sutton, John Rosser (9.9), Graham Load (12.8) - Long Sutton & David Sturman (16.4) |
15:10 | Elaine Smith (11.8), Angela Newman (20.9), Maggie Daley (21.0) & Sheila Whybra (22.5) |
15:20 | Mike Parkin (5.5), Andy Heron (10.7), Steve Fish (10.9) & Phil Battye (16.5) |
15:30 | Chris Pollard (9.7), Paul Davis (11.6), Alan Whitehouse (11.7) & |