Minchinhampton Golf Club

Entrant List for Golf Week 2018 - Friday Bowmaker

162 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:01 PM Tuesday 21st November

Elaine J Alexander (Broome Manor Golf Club)
John Allen (North Wilts Golf Club)
John Appleby (Cirencester Golf Club)
David Bate (Mendip Spring Golf Club)
Derek Bayliss (14c)
Paul Beynon (7c)
D Bradley (North Wilts Golf Club)
Jill Brierly (Worcestershire Golf Club)
Roger Brierly (Worcestershire Golf Club)
Imogen Brown (19c)
Stephen Bush (Cirencester Golf Club)
Chris Bushell (18c)
Robin Butler (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club)
James Calleja (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club)
Martin Cane (Manor House Golf Club at Castle Combe)
Martin Cashnella (Bath Golf Club)
Barbara Challis (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Amanda Chong (Rodway Hill Golf Club)
David Christie (Kings Norton Golf Club)
L Church (North Wilts Golf Club)
Don Clark (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Kay Clark (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Stephen Clutterbuck (14c)
Brenda Cochrane (Thornbury Golf Centre)
David Cochrane (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Laura Cole (Henbury Golf Club)
Mike Cole (Henbury Golf Club)
Graham Collins (11c)
Annette Connaghan (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Jackie Cooke (Thornbury Golf Centre)
John Cooke (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Arlene Curtis (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Peter Davidson (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Andrew Dodd (Manor House Golf Club at Castle Combe)
Robert Dorrell (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Chris Drew (Stoneham Golf Club)
Alan Dymond (Cirencester Golf Club)
T Eldred (Kings Norton) (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Judith Elford (Henbury Golf Club)
Peter Elford (Henbury Golf Club)
Margaret Fischer (Naunton Downs Golf Club)
Kevin Flavell (14c)
Steve Ford (Bath Golf Club)
Stephen Francis (Bath Golf Club)
Brian Gargett (18c)
Mark Garrett (The Players Club)
Bet Gazzard (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
J Gazzard (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Susan Gibson (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Roger Gilchrist (Henbury Golf Club)
Steve Grimsted (14c)
Barry Gumery (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Janet Hambly (Enmore Park Golf Club)
Peter Hayden (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club)
Mark Heason (Bransford Golf Club)
Martin Hexter (14c)
Paul Holohan (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club)
John Hornby (Marlborough Golf Club)
Freddie Horridge (The Wiltshire Golf & Country Club)
Cynthia A Howard (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Ley Hulme (North Wilts Golf Club)
Jon Hutt (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club)
Jennifer Iles (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Les Jobson (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Anthony Jones (Bath Golf Club)
Sandy Keen (Mendip Golf Club)
Andrew Kemp (12c)
Trevor King (Henbury Golf Club)
Peter Lawrence (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club)
Adrian Lee (9c)
Linda Lee (11c)
Russell Legg (13c)
Tracey Legg (28c)
Mary Lightfoot (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Peter Lightfoot (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Graham Load (Long Sutton Golf Club)
Rob Load (Long Sutton Golf Club)
Sue Marchand (27c)
Tony Marchand (10c)
Pauline A Marshall (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Michael Maynard (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Jackie McCall (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Pauline McCarthy (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Fergus McLeod-Moore (Gaudet Luce Golf Club)
Wayne Meiklejohn (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Mark Moorfoot (Bath Golf Club)
Stephanie Moorfoot (Bath Golf Club)
David Morgan (9c)
Sharon Morgan (22c)
Clare-Louise Nicholls (Saunton Golf Club)
Jeremy Nicholls (Saunton Golf Club)
Geoff Ogden (Bath Golf Club)
Kathleen Ogden (Bath Golf Club)
Mark B Oliver (Bath Golf Club)
Chris Page (18c)
Julie Paulett (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Deborah Pearson (Lilley Brook Golf Club)
J Pearson (Lilley Brook Golf Club)
John R Peterson (Chippenham Golf Club)
Mil Petkovic (13c)
A Potter (North Wilts Golf Club)
Alan Powell (Pontnewydd Golf Club)
Ann Powell (Pontnewydd Golf Club)
David J Price (16c)
Julie J Pullen (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Jeffrey Pullin (Stinchcombe Hill Golf Club)
Sally Reay (13c)
Tony Reeve (Broadway Golf Club)
Janet Rogers (Broome Manor Golf Club)
John Rosser (9c)
David Sandilands (8c)
Wendy Sayer (Broome Manor Golf Club)
C Sheppard (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
M E Sheppard (North Wilts Golf Club)
Maria Sheppard (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Noreen S Sheppard (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Spencer Sinden (Bath Golf Club)
David Slater (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Lynn Smart (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Graham M Smith (19c)
Judith Sperring (Enmore Park Golf Club)
Paul Stanley (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Ray Stanley (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Cherry Steadman (Naunton Downs Golf Club)
Paul Stephens (Cirencester Golf Club)
Deirdre L Stevens (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Robert Stewart (Bramhall Golf Club)
K J Stokes (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
David Sturman (13c)
David F Taylor (Bath Golf Club)
Malcolm Thomas (Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club)
James Thompson (Nevill Golf Club)
Jo Thompson (Nevill Golf Club)
Phil Thompson (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club)
Paul Thomson (9c)
Neil Timbrell (The Wiltshire Golf & Country Club)
Alan Titshall (20c)
Jane Titshall (27c)
Neil Tothill (13c)
Richard Tromans (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club)
Delia Tucker (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Roger Turley (9c)
Sue Turley (20c)
Marilyn Turrell (Enmore Park Golf Club)
michael upham (Henbury Golf Club)
Eric Varcoe (Cirencester Golf Club)
James Vearncombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
David Warden (Cirencester Golf Club)
B Warner (Isle of Wedmore Golf Club)
Jillette Warren (The Wiltshire Golf & Country Club)
Barry Whitcombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Carolyn Williams (27c)
Mike Williams (6c)
Rowena Williams (30c)
Tony Williams (Mendip Golf Club)
Paul Wilson (17c)
Margaret Wood (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Mike Wood (The Wiltshire Golf & Country Club)
Mike Wood (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
J C Woodhouse (North Wilts Golf Club)
John Wylde (13c)
Val Wylde (15c)

Back to Golf Week 2018 - Friday Bowmaker



Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.