Minchinhampton Golf Club

Entrant List for Golf Week 2018 - Wednesday Mixed Team (2 men + 2 ladies) Bowmaker

137 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:01 PM Tuesday 21st November

John Allen (North Wilts Golf Club)
Chris Archer (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Margaret Archer (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Jane Atkins (DeVere Mottram Hall)
Mrs R E M Bridgwater (Chippenham Golf Club)
RUTH BRIDGWATER (Chippenham Golf Club)
Jane Carver (North Wilts Golf Club)
Laura Cole (Henbury Golf Club)
Mike Cole (Henbury Golf Club)
Pam Collins (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Samuel Collins (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Alan Couch (Henbury Golf Club)
Dianne Couch (Henbury Golf Club)
Catherine Davies (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Claire Davies (Southerndown Golf Club)
Iwan Davies (Southerndown Golf Club)
Michael Davies (Henbury Golf Club)
Kate Davis (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Philip G Davis (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Judith Elford (Henbury Golf Club)
Peter Elford (Henbury Golf Club)
Alan Fisher (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Judy Fisher (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Bet Gazzard (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
J Gazzard (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Neville Gibson (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Sue Gibson (Henbury Golf Club)
Janet Hambly (Enmore Park Golf Club)
Chris Hart (Celtic Manor Resort)
Alastair Harvey (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Jan Harvey (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Caroline Haydon (44c)
Gary Homer (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club)
Wendy Homer (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club)
John Hornsby (Croham Hurst Golf Club)
Susan Hornsby (Croham Hurst Golf Club)
Prue Howarth (36c)
Stephen Howarth (Worcester Golf & Country Club)
Tony Howarth (21c)
Steve Iles (North Wilts Golf Club)
Joan Jenkinson (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club)
Trevor Jenkinson (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club)
Clive Johnson (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Di Johnson (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Colin W Jones (Worcestershire Golf Club)
Jenny Jones (Worcestershire Golf Club)
Shaun Judd (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club)
Tracey Judd (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club)
Alan Kent (Oak Park Golf Club)
Gillian Kent (Oak Park Golf Club)
Andrew Knight (12c)
Stella Knight (15c)
Adrian Lee (9c)
Linda Lee (11c)
Russell Legg (13c)
Tracey Legg (28c)
Mary Lightfoot (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Peter Lightfoot (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Sue Long (North Wilts Golf Club)
Cathy MacFarlane-Thompson (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club)
Ian MacFarlane-Thompson (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club)
Sue Marchand (27c)
Tony Marchand (10c)
Hilary Marsh (Chippenham Golf Club)
Robert Marsh (Bowood Golf & Country Club)
Sandie Martin (Worcester Golf & Country Club)
Hilary Mason (Henbury Golf Club)
Mike Mason (Henbury Golf Club)
Jackie Mclaughlin (Chippenham Golf Club)
Paul McLaughlin (Chippenham Golf Club)
Sally Meek (Forest Hills Golf Club (Gloucestershire))
Ian Melvin (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Wendy Melvin (Cotswold Hills Golf Club)
Bett Middis (Oakdale Golf Club)
Kevin Middis (Oakdale Golf Club)
Geraldine Mills (Lydney Golf Club)
J N Mills (Lydney Golf Club)
Mark Moorfoot (Bath Golf Club)
Stephanie Moorfoot (Bath Golf Club)
Elaine Mosson (Brickhampton Court Golf Club)
Nigel Mosson (Brickhampton Court Golf Club)
Margaret Nelsey (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Robert Nelsey (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Ian Nicholson (Broadway Golf Club)
Derek Norman (12c)
Sally Norman (28c)
Sandra O'Brien (Henbury Golf Club)
Geoff Ogden (Bath Golf Club)
Kathleen Ogden (Bath Golf Club)
Jeanette Patch (20c)
Neil Patch (6c)
Julie Paulett (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
David Pearce (Manor House Golf Club at Castle Combe)
Margo Petkovic (24c)
Mil Petkovic (13c)
Chris Phillips (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Nicola Phillips (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Jeffrey Pullin (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Pauline Pullin (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Malcolm Riley (25c)
Margaret Riley (33c)
Beryl Robert (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club)
Gordon Robert (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club)
Chris Roberts (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club)
Kate Roberts (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club)
Elizabeth Rooney (Worcestershire Golf Club)
G Rooney (Worcestershire Golf Club)
Pauline Ruddick (Marlborough Golf Club)
Tom Ruddick (Marlborough Golf Club)
David Sandilands (8c)
Heather Sandilands (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Liz Sandilands (23c)
JANINE SAWYERS (Langley Park Golf Club)
P Sawyers (Langley Park Golf Club)
Jane Sharpe (Chippenham Golf Club)
Les Sharpe (Chippenham Golf Club)
Michael Simmonds (Forest Hills Golf Club (Gloucestershire))
Judith Sperring (Enmore Park Golf Club)
K J Stokes (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Mark Taylor (14c)
Roger Trask (Lyme Regis Golf Club)
Roger Turley (9c)
Sue Turley (20c)
Marilyn Turrell (Enmore Park Golf Club)
James Vearncombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
B Warner (Isle of Wedmore Golf Club)
Andrea Warrington (29c)
Richard Warrington (16c)
Barry Whitcombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Fiona Whittock (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Robert Whittock (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
David Winch (28c)
Gillian Winch (35c)
Margaret Wood (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Mike Wood (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Ian Young (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club)
Jan Young (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club)

Back to Golf Week 2018 - Wednesday Mixed Team (2 men + 2 ladies) Bowmaker



Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.