Minchinhampton Golf Club

Entrant List for Golf Week 2018 - Tuesday Better Ball

72 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:01 PM Tuesday 21st November

Stephen Allard (Worcester Golf & Country Club)
Maxine Allen (34c)
J Barrett (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Jon Barton (Thornbury Golf Centre)
David Bate (Mendip Spring Golf Club)
John Blagg (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Andrew Blunsden (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club)
Keith Bossy (22c)
Richard Bower (West Berkshire Golf Club)
Martin Cashnella (Bath Golf Club)
Natasha Chapman (Marlborough Golf Club)
Nick Chapman (Marlborough Golf Club)
P T Coles (Stinchcombe Hill Golf Club)
Brian Cook (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Roger Cottell (Gaudet Luce Golf Club)
Alan Courtney (Worcester Golf & Country Club)
R S Crocker (North Wilts Golf Club)
Andrew Dodd (Manor House Golf Club at Castle Combe)
Peter Eccles (Worcester Golf & Country Club)
Robert Finlay (Gaudet Luce Golf Club)
Stephen Francis (Bath Golf Club)
Mike Gardner (Ludlow Golf Club)
Brian Gargett (18c)
Helen Grove (Henbury Golf Club)
Kenneth Grove (Henbury Golf Club)
Janet Hambly (Enmore Park Golf Club)
K W Hand (North Wilts Golf Club)
Jonathan Hartnoll (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Richard Harvey (Bath Golf Club)
Tony Howarth (21c)
Dale Jeffreys (Henbury Golf Club)
Lynn Jeffreys (Henbury Golf Club)
Eugen Kupich (Stockwood Vale Golf Club)
Geoff Laney (Marlborough Golf Club)
Peter Lawrence (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club)
Sally Lawrence (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club)
Christopher Lowe (6c)
David Lucas (Thornbury Golf Centre)
David Morgan (9c)
Sharon Morgan (22c)
John Morrison (Henbury Golf Club)
Mark B Oliver (Bath Golf Club)
Chris Page (18c)
Mike Parkin (4c)
Hilary Paul (Hilton Puckrup Hall Hotel & Golf Club)
Peter Peacock (9c)
John R Peterson (Chippenham Golf Club)
Robert Price (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Mark Robinson (11c)
Jane Roche (12c)
Shane Roche (14c)
Brian Sanders (20c)
David Sandilands (8c)
Heather Sandilands (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Liz Sandilands (23c)
M E Sheppard (North Wilts Golf Club)
Anthony J Smith (Bath Golf Club)
Judith Sperring (Enmore Park Golf Club)
Les Stallard (Gaudet Luce Golf Club)
David J Starkey (10c)
Robert Stewart (Bramhall Golf Club)
John Swann (Redditch Golf Club)
Christopher Taylor (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club)
Neil Tothill (13c)
Richard Tromans (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club)
Marilyn Turrell (Enmore Park Golf Club)
James Vearncombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
David Ward (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club)
Julie Ward (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club)
David Warden (Cirencester Golf Club)
B Warner (Isle of Wedmore Golf Club)
Barry Whitcombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)

Back to Golf Week 2018 - Tuesday Better Ball



Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.