Minchinhampton Golf Club

Entrant List for Golf Week 2018 - Thursday Better Ball

64 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:08 AM Sunday 24th September

Fran Andrews (Broadway Golf Club)
John Appleby (Cirencester Golf Club)
Stephen Ball (Henbury Golf Club)
David Bate (Mendip Spring Golf Club)
Mike Bishop (Cirencester Golf Club)
Barbara Buggin (Broadway Golf Club)
Martin Cane (Manor House Golf Club at Castle Combe)
David Christie (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Grayham Cleaver (20c)
Laura Cole (Henbury Golf Club)
Mike Cole (Henbury Golf Club)
Carl Cooley (Bearwood Lakes Golf Club)
R S Crocker (North Wilts Golf Club)
Peter Davidson (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Andrew Dodd (Manor House Golf Club at Castle Combe)
Robert Dorrell (Kings Norton Golf Club)
T Eldred (Kings Norton) (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Judith Elford (Henbury Golf Club)
Peter Elford (Henbury Golf Club)
Louise Folkes (Broadway Golf Club)
Barry Gumery (Kings Norton Golf Club)
John Hall (Cirencester Golf Club)
Janet Hambly (Enmore Park Golf Club)
K W Hand (North Wilts Golf Club)
John Harris (Ludlow Golf Club)
Margaret Harris (Ludlow Golf Club)
Irene Hawkes (Broadway Golf Club)
Isobel Henry (Marlborough Golf Club)
Roger Henry (Marlborough Golf Club)
Les Jobson (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Eugen Kupich (Stockwood Vale Golf Club)
Neil Lowrie (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club)
Cathy MacFarlane-Thompson (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club)
Ian MacFarlane-Thompson (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club)
Michael Maynard (Kings Norton Golf Club)
John Morrison (Henbury Golf Club)
Chris Page (18c)
John Parsons (Cirencester Golf Club)
Jeanette Patch (20c)
Neil Patch (6c)
Peter Peacock (9c)
Andrew Ponting (Cirencester Golf Club)
Robert Price (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Daryll Purchese (22c)
Chris Roberts (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club)
Kate Roberts (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club)
Mark Robinson (11c)
David Sandilands (8c)
Heather Sandilands (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Liz Sandilands (26c)
John Sharpe (Bath Golf Club)
M E Sheppard (North Wilts Golf Club)
David Slater (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Anthony J Smith (Bath Golf Club)
Judith Sperring (Enmore Park Golf Club)
Neil Tothill (13c)
Marilyn Turrell (Enmore Park Golf Club)
James Vearncombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Angus Vockins (7c)
Jane Vockins (22c)
B Warner (Isle of Wedmore Golf Club)
C Watts (Westonbirt Golf Club)
Barry Whitcombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Kate Williams (Thornbury Golf Centre)

Back to Golf Week 2018 - Thursday Better Ball



Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.