172 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:59 AM Tuesday 23rd April
Stephen Allard (Worcester Golf & Country Club) |
Maxine Allen (15.8) |
John Appleby (Cirencester Golf Club) |
Joe Bains (12.2) |
Paul Baker (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Trevor Bandey (Milford) |
John Barrett (Cotswold Edge Golf Club) |
Jon Barton (Thornbury Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Robert Bary-Brown (Cotswold Hills Golf Club) |
David Bate (Mendip Spring) |
Roger Batty (15.1) |
Amanda Baxter (Lyme Regis) |
David Baxter (Saunton Golf Club) |
Jim Beardsmore (Brickhampton Court Golf Club) |
Stuart Bernau (16.4) |
Sue Bernau (28.3) |
John Blagg (Thornbury Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Eve Blundell (20.9) |
Andrew Blunsden (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club) |
Keith Bossy (23.6) |
Richard Bower (The West Berkshire) |
Pete Byron (24.2) |
Rita Byron (26.8) |
Martin Cashnella (Bath Golf Club) |
Natasha Chapman (Marlborough Golf Club) |
Nick Chapman (Tidworth Garrison) |
Sarah Christie (15.3) |
Julie Clarke () |
Ricky Clutterbuck (The Gloucester Golf Club) |
Brian Cook (Thornbury Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Alan Courtney (Worcester Golf & Country Club) |
Harry Cowley (4.8) |
Sean Cowley (3.8) |
Andrew Dodd (Manor House Golf Club) |
Sue Dyke (28.9) |
Warren Dyke (9.6) |
Kate Dymoke (Cirencester Golf Club) |
Alan Dymond (Cirencester Golf Club) |
Mr P Eccles (Worcester Golf & Country Club) |
Jane Etheridge (Denham) |
Charles Evans (10.0) |
Robert Finlay (Vale) |
Christopher Fisher (12.5) |
John Fisher (17.9) |
Steve Francis (Bath Golf Club) |
Fiona Fyfe (Cirencester Golf Club) |
David Gardiner (17.0) |
Mike Gardner (Ludlow Golf Club) |
Brian Gargett (13.3) |
Cheryl Gillott (21.4) |
Richard Gillott (20.3) |
R Gould (Wells) |
Mark Greenwood (19.9) |
Helen Grove (Henbury Golf Club) |
Kenneth Grove (Henbury Golf Club) |
Janet Hambly (Enmore Park) |
Jean Hand (20.1) |
Keith Hand (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Tim Hand (40.3) |
Marcus Hannaford (3.7) |
Christine Hannam (Enmore Park) |
Chris Hart (18.1) |
Jonathan Hartnoll (Thornbury Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Richard Harvey (Bath Golf Club) |
Andy Heron (10.7) |
Michael Hodder (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club) |
John Houston (25.8) |
Moira Houston (25.6) |
Tony Howarth (20.6) |
Dale Jeffreys (Henbury Golf Club) |
Lynn Jeffreys (Henbury Golf Club) |
Robert Knight (18.0) |
Christine Laffan (12.9) |
Geoff Laney (Marlborough Golf Club) |
Peter Lawrence (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club) |
Sally Lawrence (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club) |
Russell Legg (7.3) |
Tracey Legg (17.6) |
Lisa Lineham (16.7) |
Chris Lowe (7.2) |
David Lucas (Thornbury Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Susan Mallon (12.3) |
Tony Marchand (6.9) |
Janet Marlow (Moseley) |
Michael Marlow (Moseley) |
John McClernon (Woodbridge Park Golf Club) |
Patrick Meehan (11.7) |
David Morgan (8.3) |
Sharon Morgan (12.8) |
John Morrison (Henbury Golf Club) |
Margaret Morse (23.4) |
Peter Morse (31.1) |
Linda Mosey (24.3) |
Roger Mosey (20.6) |
Sally Napier (Naunton Downs Golf Club) |
Angela Newman (21.2) |
Derek Norman (16.4) |
Sally Norman (30.5) |
Lizzie O'Dell (19.3) |
Phil O'Dell (7.6) |
Liz Odell (20.4) |
Mark B Oliver (Bath Golf Club) |
Jenny Orchard (21.2) |
Joe Orchard (12.6) |
Simon Packer (11.1) |
Chris Page (24.5) |
Mike Parkin (6.0) |
Hilary Paul (Puckrup Hall Hotel & Golf Club) |
Tim Payne (12.6) |
Peter Peacock (9.7) |
John Peterson (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Margo Petkovic (19.7) |
Mil Petkovic (14.7) |
Tony Pleass (16.3) |
Christopher Price (10.6) |
Robert Price (Burnham & Berrow) |
Vladimir Radovic (Long Ashton Golf Club) |
Liz Richards (20.1) |
Stuart Richards (10.6) |
Mark Robinson (14.9) |
Ian Rose (26.6) |
John Rosser (9.9) |
Kaye Rosser (16.8) |
Adele Ryan (23.5) |
Paddy Ryan (8.8) |
Claire Ryder (13.2) |
Chris Sadler (11.4) |
Ursula Sadler (22.3) |
Brian Sanders (14.2) |
David Sandilands (4.8) |
Heather Sandilands (Burnham & Berrow) |
Liz Sandilands (7.2) |
John Sharpe (Bath Golf Club) |
Mark Sheppard (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Andy Slade (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Anthony John Smith (Stockwood Vale Golf Club) |
Elaine Smith (12.7) |
Judith Sperring (Enmore Park) |
Ray Spiers (Lilley Brook Golf Club) |
Les Stallard (Gaudet Luce) |
David J Starkey (11.7) |
David Sturman (15.9) |
Sue Sturman (26.2) |
John Swann (Redditch Golf Club) |
Mike Tattam (5.6) |
Christopher Taylor (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club) |
Dave Tompkin (Redditch Golf Club) |
Neil Tothill (17.7) |
Philip Towl (10.7) |
Steve Treble (7.5) |
Richard Tromans (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club) |
Kerry Truckle (iGolf) |
Eileen Tuohy (22.2) |
Marilyn Turrell (Enmore Park) |
James Vearncombe (Isle of Wedmore) |
Richard Venner (Little Aston Golf Club) |
Jim Vynne (8.8) |
Linda Vynne (30.5) |
Mark Walsh (13.7) |
S WALTERS (Moor Park Golf Club) |
David Ward (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Julie Ward (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
David Warden (17.3) |
B Warner (Isle of Wedmore Golf Club) |
Andrea Warrington (22.6) |
Matt Weeks (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club) |
Barry Whitcombe (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Sheila Whybra (22.5) |
Mike Williams (5.6) |
Roy Wilson (15.1) |
Paul Wilson NC (17.2) |
J C Woodhouse (North Wilts Golf Club) |