Minchinhampton Golf Club

Entrant List for Golf Week 2018 - Friday Bowmaker on The Old Course

76 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:08 AM Sunday 24th September

Derek Bayliss (15c)
Lynne Beaumont (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Wendy Bond (11c)
Imogen Brown (19c)
Stephen Bush (Cirencester Golf Club)
Chris Bushell (18c)
James Calleja (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club)
Martin Cashnella (Bath Golf Club)
Don Clark (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Kay Clark (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
Stephen Clutterbuck (14c)
David Cochrane (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Laura Cole (Henbury Golf Club)
Mike Cole (Henbury Golf Club)
Graham Collins (11c)
Judith Elford (Henbury Golf Club)
Peter Elford (Henbury Golf Club)
Alan Fisher (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Kevin Flavell (14c)
Steve Ford (Bath Golf Club)
Stephen Francis (Bath Golf Club)
Brian Gargett (18c)
Mark Garrett (The Players Club)
Barry J Gibson (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Susan Gibson (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Steve Grimsted (14c)
Peter Hayden (Chipping Sodbury Golf Club)
Mark Heason (Bransford Golf Club)
Andy Heron (13c)
Linda Heron (25c)
Paul Holohan (Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club)
John Hornby (Marlborough Golf Club)
Andy Johnston (13c)
Sue Johnston (16c)
Anthony Jones (Bath Golf Club)
Andrew Kemp (12c)
Eugen Kupich (Stockwood Vale Golf Club)
Christine Laffan (18c)
Rosemary Law (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Samantha P Masters (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Colin Mealing (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Mark B Oliver (Bath Golf Club)
Jenny Orchard (21c)
Joe Orchard (12c)
Julie Paulett (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
John R Peterson (Chippenham Golf Club)
Mil Petkovic (13c)
Neville Pinch (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Sara Poultney (11c)
David J Price (16c)
Robert Price (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club)
Julie J Pullen (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Nigel P Pullen (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Jeffrey Pullin (Thornbury Golf Centre)
Jane Roche (12c)
Lesley Ross (Ross-on-Wye Golf Club)
David Sandilands (8c)
Peter Sayer (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Wendy Sayer (Broome Manor Golf Club)
John Sharpe (Bath Golf Club)
Spencer Sinden (Bath Golf Club)
Anthony J Smith (Bath Golf Club)
Claire Smith (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Graham M Smith (19c)
K J Stokes (Cotswold Edge Golf Club)
David F Taylor (Bath Golf Club)
Paul Thomson (9c)
Neil Timbrell (The Wiltshire Golf & Country Club)
Neil Tothill (13c)
Delia Tucker (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Stephen Tucker (Broome Manor Golf Club)
Mike Williams (6c)
Paul Wilson (18c)
Mike Wood (The Wiltshire Golf & Country Club)
John Wylde (13c)
Val Wylde (15c)

Back to Golf Week 2018 - Friday Bowmaker on The Old Course



Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.